Ariaban Essence

Gold sponsor

Marina di Pietrasanta 2019 Arabian Horse show

Show info

Bronze sponsors

Championship

Yearling Fillies Championship (Class 15)

Yearling Colts Championship (Class 16)

Junior Fillies Championship (Class 17)

Junior Colts Championship (Class 18)

Senior Mares Championship (Class 19)

Senior Stallions Championship (Class 20)

Classes

Saturday 11 of May 2019

1 st

273.00
Birth: 10/05/2018
Color: Grey
Sire: RFI FARID
Dam: MONNA ROSE CHANDRA
  Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 19 19 19.5 273.00 points
H&N 19 19 19.5
B&T 18 18 18.5
LEGS 16 15.5 15
MOVE 19 19 19
Judges:
B - Mr. Aeschbacher Urs , C - Mrs. Norden Ann , D - Mr. Gozdzialski Lucas

2 nd

270.50
Birth: 24/04/2018
Color: Chestnut
Sire: AJ MARDAN
  Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 19 18.5 19.5 270.50 points
H&N 18.5 18.5 19.5
B&T 17.5 17.5 17.5
LEGS 15.5 15 15.5
MOVE 19.5 19.5 19.5
Judges:
B - Mr. Aeschbacher Urs , C - Mrs. Norden Ann , D - Mr. Gozdzialski Lucas

3 rd

5 MANDHARA MAA
269.00
Birth: 10/04/2018
Color: Bay
Sire: AJ MANDAR
Dam: AG EXCQUISIT
  Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 19.5 18.5 19 269.00 points
H&N 19.5 18.5 19
B&T 18 18 18
LEGS 15.5 15.5 15.5
MOVE 18 18.5 18
Judges:
B - Mr. Aeschbacher Urs , C - Mrs. Norden Ann , D - Mr. Gozdzialski Lucas

4 th

267.00
Birth: 27/05/2018
Color: Bay
  Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 19 19 18.5 267.00 points
H&N 19.5 19 18.5
B&T 18 17.5 17.5
LEGS 15 15 15.5
MOVE 18.5 18 18.5
Judges:
B - Mr. Aeschbacher Urs , C - Mrs. Norden Ann , D - Mr. Gozdzialski Lucas

5 th

267.00
Birth: 04/02/2018
Color: Chestnut
Dam: MEDEA MONISCIONE
  Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 18.5 18.5 19 267.00 points
H&N 18.5 19 19
B&T 17.5 17.5 17.5
LEGS 15.5 16 15.5
MOVE 18.5 17.5 19
Judges:
B - Mr. Aeschbacher Urs , C - Mrs. Norden Ann , D - Mr. Gozdzialski Lucas

6 th

2 KHALEESI
266.50
Birth: 24/05/2018
Color: Grey
Dam: BAYDAH
  Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 19 19 18.5 266.50 points
H&N 19.5 18 19
B&T 18 17.5 18
LEGS 15.5 15 15.5
MOVE 18 17.5 18.5
Judges:
B - Mr. Aeschbacher Urs , C - Mrs. Norden Ann , D - Mr. Gozdzialski Lucas
  • Judge B: Mr. Aeschbacher Urs
  • Judge C: Mrs. Norden Ann
  • Judge D: Mr. Gozdzialski Lucas

Sunday 12 of May 2019

Videos
Pietrasanta 2019 - Class 1A
Pietrasanta 2019 - Class 1B
Pietrasanta 2019 - Class 2A
Pietrasanta 2019 - Class 2B
Pietrasanta 2019 - Class 3
Pietrasanta 2019 - Class 4A
Pietrasanta 2019 - Class 4B
Pietrasanta 2019 - Class 5
Pietrasanta 2019 - Class 6
Pietrasanta 2019 - Class 7
Pietrasanta 2019 - Class 8
Pietrasanta 2019 - Class 9
Pietrasanta - 12 maggio 2019 - 10-25-05
Pietrasanta - 12 maggio 2019 - 11-18-40
Pietrasanta - 12 maggio 2019 - 11-49-02
Pietrasanta - 12 maggio 2019 - 12-11-32
Pietrasanta - 12 maggio 2019 - 12-25-49
Pietrasanta - 12 maggio 2019 - 03-14-29
Pietrasanta - 12 maggio 2019 - 03-40-25
Pietrasanta - 12 maggio 2019 - 04-04-50
Pietrasanta - 12 maggio 2019 - 04-36-11
Pietrasanta - 12 maggio 2019 - 05-00-34
Pietrasanta - 12 maggio 2019 - 05-35-15
Extra contents
Pietrasanta - 12 maggio 2019 - 06-18-59
Now on air loading