Ariaban Essence

Gold sponsor

Marina di Pietrasanta 2019 Arabian Horse show

Show info

Bronze sponsors

Championship

Yearling Fillies Championship (Class 15)

Yearling Colts Championship (Class 16)

Junior Fillies Championship (Class 17)

Junior Colts Championship (Class 18)

Senior Mares Championship (Class 19)

Senior Stallions Championship (Class 20)

Classes

Saturday 11 of May 2019

1 st

371.00
Birth: 03/11/2012
Color: Grey
Dam: THOURAYAH AL SHAQAB
Breeder: Al Shaqab
Owner: Al Shaqab
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 20 19.5 19.5 19.5 371.00 points
H&N 19.5 19.5 19.5 19.5
B&T 18.5 18.5 18.5 18.5
LEGS 16 16 15.5 16
MOVE 19 19.5 19 19.5
Judges:
A - Mrs. Annatore Ferraroni Maria , B - Mr. Aeschbacher Urs , C - Mrs. Norden Ann , D - Mr. Gozdzialski Lucas

2 nd

366.00
Birth: 01/08/2011
Color: Grey
Dam: LADY PRUE
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 20 19.5 19.5 19.5 366.00 points
H&N 20 19.5 20 20
B&T 18 18 18 17.5
LEGS 15.5 15.5 15 15
MOVE 19.5 18.5 18.5 19
Judges:
A - Mrs. Annatore Ferraroni Maria , B - Mr. Aeschbacher Urs , C - Mrs. Norden Ann , D - Mr. Gozdzialski Lucas

3 rd

64 SA SONJA
362.00
Birth: 06/06/2010
Color: Bay
Dam: SA SOFIA
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 19.5 19.5 19 19.5 362.00 points
H&N 19 19.5 19 19.5
B&T 18 17.5 17.5 17.5
LEGS 14.5 14.5 15 15.5
MOVE 19.5 19.5 19 19.5
Judges:
A - Mrs. Annatore Ferraroni Maria , B - Mr. Aeschbacher Urs , C - Mrs. Norden Ann , D - Mr. Gozdzialski Lucas

4 th

70 PELMIRA
361.00
Birth: 04/02/2010
Color: Chestnut
Sire: ESPARTO
Dam: PELGRIMA
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 19 19 19.5 19 361.00 points
H&N 18.5 19.5 19 19
B&T 18 17.5 18 18
LEGS 15.5 15.5 15.5 15.5
MOVE 19 18.5 19 18.5
Judges:
A - Mrs. Annatore Ferraroni Maria , B - Mr. Aeschbacher Urs , C - Mrs. Norden Ann , D - Mr. Gozdzialski Lucas

5 th

68 JAMUNA P
356.00
Birth: 25/03/2012
Color: Bay
Dam: JARIBAH BY CORALL
Breeder: PINTAR GREGOR
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 18.5 18.5 18 19 356.00 points
H&N 18.5 19 18 19
B&T 18 18 18 18
LEGS 15 16 15 16
MOVE 19 18 18 18.5
Judges:
A - Mrs. Annatore Ferraroni Maria , B - Mr. Aeschbacher Urs , C - Mrs. Norden Ann , D - Mr. Gozdzialski Lucas
  • Judge A: Mrs. Annatore Ferraroni Maria
  • Judge B: Mr. Aeschbacher Urs
  • Judge C: Mrs. Norden Ann
  • Judge D: Mr. Gozdzialski Lucas

Sunday 12 of May 2019

Videos
Pietrasanta 2019 - Class 1A
Pietrasanta 2019 - Class 1B
Pietrasanta 2019 - Class 2A
Pietrasanta 2019 - Class 2B
Pietrasanta 2019 - Class 3
Pietrasanta 2019 - Class 4A
Pietrasanta 2019 - Class 4B
Pietrasanta 2019 - Class 5
Pietrasanta 2019 - Class 6
Pietrasanta 2019 - Class 7
Pietrasanta 2019 - Class 8
Pietrasanta 2019 - Class 9
Pietrasanta - 12 maggio 2019 - 10-25-05
Pietrasanta - 12 maggio 2019 - 11-18-40
Pietrasanta - 12 maggio 2019 - 11-49-02
Pietrasanta - 12 maggio 2019 - 12-11-32
Pietrasanta - 12 maggio 2019 - 12-25-49
Pietrasanta - 12 maggio 2019 - 03-14-29
Pietrasanta - 12 maggio 2019 - 03-40-25
Pietrasanta - 12 maggio 2019 - 04-04-50
Pietrasanta - 12 maggio 2019 - 04-36-11
Pietrasanta - 12 maggio 2019 - 05-00-34
Pietrasanta - 12 maggio 2019 - 05-35-15
Extra contents
Pietrasanta - 12 maggio 2019 - 06-18-59
Now on air loading