Gold sponsor
El Jadida 2023 - International AHS Class "A"
ECAHO Class A Show
Event info
Start: Oct 18, 2023 at 09:00 Africa/Casablanca ()
End: Oct 19, 2023 at 19:00 Africa/Casablanca ()
Organizer:
Association du Salon du Cheval
Address:
Salon du Cheval
El Jadida - Morocco
End: Oct 19, 2023 at 19:00 Africa/Casablanca ()
Organizer:
Association du Salon du Cheval
Address:
Salon du Cheval
El Jadida - Morocco
dcs
ring masters
results
Now on air
Check the sidebar for more informations
Bronze sponsors
Now running
Catalogue & Results
Wednesday 18 of October 2023
Thursday 19 of October 2023
88 - D FAHER
Yearling Colts Championship (Class YCC)
Birth: 22/03/2022
Color: Grey
Sire: D SHAKHAT
Dam: D FANNANAH
Breeder: DUBAI ARABIAN HORSE STUD
Owner: DUBAI ARABIAN HORSE STUD
Breeder:
DUBAI ARABIAN HORSE STUD
Owner:
DUBAI ARABIAN HORSE STUD
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POINTS | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
Judges:
A - Mr. Abbas Raouf , B - Mr. Beste Klaus G. , C - Mrs. Hyde Deirdre , D - Mr. Maagoul Abdelouahed , E - Mr. Polo Joseph , F - Mrs. Stojanowska Anna , G - Mr. Zaragoza Gimenez Carmelo
A - Mr. Abbas Raouf , B - Mr. Beste Klaus G. , C - Mrs. Hyde Deirdre , D - Mr. Maagoul Abdelouahed , E - Mr. Polo Joseph , F - Mrs. Stojanowska Anna , G - Mr. Zaragoza Gimenez Carmelo
84 - AL ARYAM LATAAM
Yearling Colts Championship (Class YCC)
Birth: 03/04/2022
Color: Grey
Sire: AL ARYAM SHKLAAN
Dam: D LAMEES
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POINTS | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
Judges:
A - Mr. Abbas Raouf , B - Mr. Beste Klaus G. , C - Mrs. Hyde Deirdre , D - Mr. Maagoul Abdelouahed , E - Mr. Polo Joseph , F - Mrs. Stojanowska Anna , G - Mr. Zaragoza Gimenez Carmelo
A - Mr. Abbas Raouf , B - Mr. Beste Klaus G. , C - Mrs. Hyde Deirdre , D - Mr. Maagoul Abdelouahed , E - Mr. Polo Joseph , F - Mrs. Stojanowska Anna , G - Mr. Zaragoza Gimenez Carmelo
79 - OMEIR AL SRAIYA
Yearling Colts Championship (Class YCC)
Birth: 29/05/2022
Color: Bay
Sire: AMIR AL REEH
Dam: SHALFA AL SRAIYA
Breeder: AL SRAIYA STUD
Owner: AL SRAIYA STUD
Breeder:
AL SRAIYA STUD
Owner:
AL SRAIYA STUD
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POINTS | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Judges:
A - Mr. Abbas Raouf , B - Mr. Beste Klaus G. , C - Mrs. Hyde Deirdre , D - Mr. Maagoul Abdelouahed , E - Mr. Polo Joseph , F - Mrs. Stojanowska Anna , G - Mr. Zaragoza Gimenez Carmelo
A - Mr. Abbas Raouf , B - Mr. Beste Klaus G. , C - Mrs. Hyde Deirdre , D - Mr. Maagoul Abdelouahed , E - Mr. Polo Joseph , F - Mrs. Stojanowska Anna , G - Mr. Zaragoza Gimenez Carmelo
94 - AD MILLENNIUM
Yearling Colts Championship (Class YCC)
Birth: 29/01/2022
Color: Bay
Sire: AJ MARZAN
Dam: TORFAH AL ZOBAIR
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POINTS | 2 | 1 |
Judges:
A - Mr. Abbas Raouf , B - Mr. Beste Klaus G. , C - Mrs. Hyde Deirdre , D - Mr. Maagoul Abdelouahed , E - Mr. Polo Joseph , F - Mrs. Stojanowska Anna , G - Mr. Zaragoza Gimenez Carmelo
A - Mr. Abbas Raouf , B - Mr. Beste Klaus G. , C - Mrs. Hyde Deirdre , D - Mr. Maagoul Abdelouahed , E - Mr. Polo Joseph , F - Mrs. Stojanowska Anna , G - Mr. Zaragoza Gimenez Carmelo
89 - NEBRAS AL HAWAJER
Yearling Colts Championship (Class YCC)
Birth: 19/03/2022
Color: Chestnut
Sire: FA EL RASHEEM
Dam: VALENTYNA F
Breeder: Ghanem Mohamed Obaid Alhajri
Owner: MOHAMED BUTTI ALI ALABDOULI
Breeder:
Ghanem Mohamed Obaid Alhajri
Owner:
MOHAMED BUTTI ALI ALABDOULI
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POINTS | 1 | 1 |
Judges:
A - Mr. Abbas Raouf , B - Mr. Beste Klaus G. , C - Mrs. Hyde Deirdre , D - Mr. Maagoul Abdelouahed , E - Mr. Polo Joseph , F - Mrs. Stojanowska Anna , G - Mr. Zaragoza Gimenez Carmelo
A - Mr. Abbas Raouf , B - Mr. Beste Klaus G. , C - Mrs. Hyde Deirdre , D - Mr. Maagoul Abdelouahed , E - Mr. Polo Joseph , F - Mrs. Stojanowska Anna , G - Mr. Zaragoza Gimenez Carmelo
78 - ARAB ALJASSIMYA
Yearling Colts Championship (Class YCC)
Birth: 14/06/2022
Color: Grey
Sire: ARRAAB ALJASSIMYA
Dam: ABHA PALMA
Breeder: ALJASSIMYA FARM
Owner: ALJASSIMYA FARM
- A: Mr. Abbas Raouf
- B: Mr. Beste Klaus G.
- C: Mrs. Hyde Deirdre
- D: Mr. Maagoul Abdelouahed
- E: Mr. Polo Joseph
- F: Mrs. Stojanowska Anna
- G: Mr. Zaragoza Gimenez Carmelo