GOLD
Gold sponsor
Egyptian Event Europe - Bergamo 2022
Specific Origin Show
Event info
Start: Sep 4, 2022 at 10:00 Europe/Rome ()
End: Sep 4, 2022 at 19:30 Europe/Rome ()
Organizer:
Promoberg
Address:
Fiera S.Alessandro
Bergamo - Italy
End: Sep 4, 2022 at 19:30 Europe/Rome ()
Organizer:
Promoberg
Address:
Fiera S.Alessandro
Bergamo - Italy
ring masters
results
Collecting ring: Mr GianCarlo Soresini (ITA)
Speaker & Results: Miss Giorgia Arrigoni (ITA)
Video & Results: WEB TV Arabianessence Live Streaming
Segretary: Promoberg (ITA)
Photo:
Mr Alessio Azzali (ITA)
Mrs Paola Petix (ITA)
Mrs Sunita Sassudelli (ITA)
Speaker & Results: Miss Giorgia Arrigoni (ITA)
Video & Results: WEB TV Arabianessence Live Streaming
Segretary: Promoberg (ITA)
Photo:
Mr Alessio Azzali (ITA)
Mrs Paola Petix (ITA)
Mrs Sunita Sassudelli (ITA)
Now on air
Check the sidebar for more informations
Bronze sponsors
Championships
Colt Foals (Class N)
View
Judge Card
A | B | C | D | E | RESULTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOLD | 44 | 44 | 44 | 44 | 44 | 44 - AMHAR DEL SAR |
Judges:
A - Mr. Machmoum Mohamed , B - Mr. Beste Klaus G. , C - Mrs. Annaratone Ferraroni Maria , D - Mrs. Valette Christine , E - Mr. Gaber Medhat
A - Mr. Machmoum Mohamed , B - Mr. Beste Klaus G. , C - Mrs. Annaratone Ferraroni Maria , D - Mrs. Valette Christine , E - Mr. Gaber Medhat
Yearling Fillies Championship (Class YFC)
View
Judge Card
A | B | C | D | E | RESULTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOLD | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 - DUBAI AL HILALIYA |
SILVER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 - MILA PPJ |
BRONZE | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 - OR MIA |
Judges:
A - Mr. Machmoum Mohamed , B - Mr. Beste Klaus G. , C - Mrs. Annaratone Ferraroni Maria , D - Mrs. Valette Christine , E - Mr. Gaber Medhat
A - Mr. Machmoum Mohamed , B - Mr. Beste Klaus G. , C - Mrs. Annaratone Ferraroni Maria , D - Mrs. Valette Christine , E - Mr. Gaber Medhat
Yearling Colts Championship (Class YCC)
View
Judge Card
A | B | C | D | E | RESULTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOLD | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 - JARAH AL HILALIYA |
Judges:
A - Mr. Machmoum Mohamed , B - Mr. Beste Klaus G. , C - Mrs. Annaratone Ferraroni Maria , D - Mrs. Valette Christine , E - Mr. Gaber Medhat
A - Mr. Machmoum Mohamed , B - Mr. Beste Klaus G. , C - Mrs. Annaratone Ferraroni Maria , D - Mrs. Valette Christine , E - Mr. Gaber Medhat
Fillies Championship (Class FC)
View
Judge Card
A | B | C | D | E | RESULTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOLD | 8 | 11 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 - AMMORIAH AL WAAB |
SILVER | 19 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 8 - ZENOBIA AL WAAB |
BRONZE | 20 | 20 | 11 | 11 | 26 | 11 - HOSNIYAH AL ARAB |
Judges:
A - Mr. Machmoum Mohamed , B - Mr. Beste Klaus G. , C - Mrs. Annaratone Ferraroni Maria , D - Mrs. Valette Christine , E - Mr. Gaber Medhat
A - Mr. Machmoum Mohamed , B - Mr. Beste Klaus G. , C - Mrs. Annaratone Ferraroni Maria , D - Mrs. Valette Christine , E - Mr. Gaber Medhat
Colts Championship (Class CC)
View
Judge Card
A | B | C | D | E | RESULTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOLD | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 - SALAM AKMAL |
SILVER | 13 | 32 | 13 | 13 | 32 | 13 - BANDAR EL RAFIF |
BRONZE | 32 | 12 | 12 | 32 | 13 | 32 - FARUND AL REMAS |
Judges:
A - Mr. Machmoum Mohamed , B - Mr. Beste Klaus G. , C - Mrs. Annaratone Ferraroni Maria , D - Mrs. Valette Christine , E - Mr. Gaber Medhat
A - Mr. Machmoum Mohamed , B - Mr. Beste Klaus G. , C - Mrs. Annaratone Ferraroni Maria , D - Mrs. Valette Christine , E - Mr. Gaber Medhat
Mares Championship (Class MC)
GOLD
SILVER
View
Judge Card
A | B | C | D | RESULTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOLD | 36 | 33 | 36 | 37 | 36 - BINT EL BAIDA |
SILVER | 37 | 37 | 37 | 33 | 37 - OR MARJUANA |
Judges:
A - Mr. Machmoum Mohamed , B - Mr. Beste Klaus G. , C - Mrs. Annaratone Ferraroni Maria , D - Mrs. Valette Christine
A - Mr. Machmoum Mohamed , B - Mr. Beste Klaus G. , C - Mrs. Annaratone Ferraroni Maria , D - Mrs. Valette Christine
Stallions Championship (Class SS)
View
Judge Card
A | B | C | D | E | RESULTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOLD | 40 | 40 | 42 | 42 | 42 | 42 - SAFEER AL WADI |
SILVER | 42 | 42 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 - RIEN AL REMAS |
BRONZE | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 - FRASERA SHAHYR |
Judges:
A - Mr. Machmoum Mohamed , B - Mr. Beste Klaus G. , C - Mrs. Annaratone Ferraroni Maria , D - Mrs. Valette Christine , E - Mr. Gaber Medhat
A - Mr. Machmoum Mohamed , B - Mr. Beste Klaus G. , C - Mrs. Annaratone Ferraroni Maria , D - Mrs. Valette Christine , E - Mr. Gaber Medhat