Ariaban Essence

Gold sponsor

Bialka 2019 Junior Spring Show

Show info

Bronze sponsors

Championships

Yearling Colts Championship (Class 7)

Yearling Fillies Championship (Class 8)

Junior Colts Championship (Class 9)

Junior Fillies Championship (Class 10)

Classes

Saturday 01 of June 2019

1 st

20 FREYSON
91.00
Birth: 12/01/2018
Color: Bay
Sire: ES HARIR
Dam: FUTURE
  Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 19 18.5 19 91.00 points

273 marks
H&N 19.5 18.5 19
B&T 18 18.5 18.5
LEGS 15.5 15.5 16
MOVE 19 19 19.5
Judges:
B - Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie , C - Mrs. Rowell Charlotte , D - Mr. Tarczynski Tomasz

2 nd

14 GERRY
90.83
Birth: 28/02/2018
Color: Bay
Sire: ES HARIR
Dam: GRACY
  Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 19 19 19 90.83 points

272.5 marks
H&N 19 19 19
B&T 17.5 18.5 18.5
LEGS 15 15 15.5
MOVE 19.5 19.5 19.5
Judges:
B - Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie , C - Mrs. Rowell Charlotte , D - Mr. Tarczynski Tomasz

3 rd

13 PASSAR
90.50
WON BY TYPE
Birth: 08/03/2018
Color: Grey
Sire: ATIUS O
Dam: PERKILLA
Note: WON BY TYPE
  Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 19 19 19 90.50 points

271.5 marks
H&N 19 18.5 19
B&T 17.5 18.5 18
LEGS 15.5 16 15.5
MOVE 19 19 19
Judges:
B - Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie , C - Mrs. Rowell Charlotte , D - Mr. Tarczynski Tomasz

4 th

21 ESTORIUS F
90.50
Birth: 12/01/2018
Color: Bay
Dam: ESTAMA
  Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 18.5 19 19 90.50 points

271.5 marks
H&N 18.5 18.5 19
B&T 18 18.5 18
LEGS 15.5 16 16
MOVE 19 19 19
Judges:
B - Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie , C - Mrs. Rowell Charlotte , D - Mr. Tarczynski Tomasz

5 th

18 POINTER
90.33
Birth: 04/02/2018
Color: Grey
Dam: PALANGA
  Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 19.5 18.5 19 90.33 points

271 marks
H&N 19 18.5 19
B&T 18 18.5 18
LEGS 15.5 15 15.5
MOVE 19.5 18.5 19
Judges:
B - Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie , C - Mrs. Rowell Charlotte , D - Mr. Tarczynski Tomasz

6 th

15 ELISARIO
89.67
Birth: 15/02/2018
Color: Chestnut
Sire: EL OMARI
Dam: ELLISSIMA
  Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 19 18.5 18.5 89.67 points

269 marks
H&N 19 18.5 18.5
B&T 18 18 17.5
LEGS 15.5 15.5 15.5
MOVE 19 19 19
Judges:
B - Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie , C - Mrs. Rowell Charlotte , D - Mr. Tarczynski Tomasz

7 th

16 BACHMAT PA
89.50
Birth: 06/02/2018
Color: Grey
Sire: EMPIRE
Dam: BEGONIA
  Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 19 18.5 18.5 89.50 points

268.5 marks
H&N 19 18 18.5
B&T 18.5 18.5 18
LEGS 16 15 15
MOVE 18.5 18.5 19
Judges:
B - Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie , C - Mrs. Rowell Charlotte , D - Mr. Tarczynski Tomasz

8 th

17 PENTARION
89.00
Birth: 05/02/2018
Color: Grey
Sire: MEDALION
Dam: PERNATA
  Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 19 18 18.5 89.00 points

267 marks
H&N 18.5 18 18.5
B&T 18 18.5 17.5
LEGS 15.5 15.5 16
MOVE 19 18 18.5
Judges:
B - Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie , C - Mrs. Rowell Charlotte , D - Mr. Tarczynski Tomasz

9 th

19 PETRUS PA
88.83
Birth: 27/01/2018
Color: Bay
Sire: EKSTERN
Dam: PIWONIA
  Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 18.5 18 18.5 88.83 points

266.5 marks
H&N 18.5 18 18.5
B&T 18 18.5 18
LEGS 16 15.5 15.5
MOVE 18.5 18 18.5
Judges:
B - Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie , C - Mrs. Rowell Charlotte , D - Mr. Tarczynski Tomasz

10 th

12 LUXJUSZ
87.17
Birth: 10/03/2018
Color: Grey
Sire: EMPIRE
Dam: LAETITIA
  Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 18 18 18.5 87.17 points

261.5 marks
H&N 18 18 18.5
B&T 17.5 17.5 17.5
LEGS 15.5 15.5 15
MOVE 18 18 18
Judges:
B - Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie , C - Mrs. Rowell Charlotte , D - Mr. Tarczynski Tomasz
  • Judge B: Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie
  • Judge C: Mrs. Rowell Charlotte
  • Judge D: Mr. Tarczynski Tomasz

Sunday 02 of June 2019

Videos

Bialka2019 - Class 1A
Bialka2019 - Class 1B
Bialka2019 - Class 2A
Bialka2019 - Class 2B
Bialka2019 - Class 3
Bialka2019 - Class 4A
Bialka2019 - Class 4B
Bialka2019 - Class 4C
Bialka2019 - Class 5A
Bialka2019 - Class 5B
Bialka2019 - Class 6
Bialka2019 - YCC
Bialka2019 - YFC
Bialka2019 - JCC
Bialka2019 - JFC
Bialka2019 - BIS

Extra contents

Bialka2019 - Best Breeder
Bialka2019 - Opening ceremony
Bialka2019 - DC and Judges presentation
Bialka2019 - Archery entertainment
Now on air loading