Ariaban Essence

Gold sponsor

Bialka 2019 Junior Spring Show

Show info

Bronze sponsors

Championships

Yearling Colts Championship (Class 7)

Yearling Fillies Championship (Class 8)

Junior Colts Championship (Class 9)

Junior Fillies Championship (Class 10)

Classes

Saturday 01 of June 2019

Sunday 02 of June 2019

1 st

76 ENCARINA
93.17
Birth: 16/03/2017
Color: Chestnut
Sire: ASCOT DD
Dam: ENERIA
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Total
TYPE 20 20 19.5 93.17 points

279.5 marks
H&N 20 20 19.5
B&T 18 18 18.5
LEGS 16 15.5 15.5
MOVE 19.5 19.5 20
Judges:
A - Mrs. Jamar-Demeersseman Christine , B - Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie , C - Mrs. Rowell Charlotte

2 nd

92.00
Birth: 15/03/2017
Color: Bay
Sire: ASCOT DD
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Total
TYPE 19.5 19 19 92.00 points

276 marks
H&N 19 18.5 19
B&T 18 18 18
LEGS 16 16 16
MOVE 20 20 20
Judges:
A - Mrs. Jamar-Demeersseman Christine , B - Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie , C - Mrs. Rowell Charlotte

3 rd

65 ENERIANA
91.00
Birth: 21/05/2017
Color: Chestnut
Sire: ASCOT DD
Dam: ENERINA
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Total
TYPE 19.5 19 19 91.00 points

273 marks
H&N 19.5 19 18.5
B&T 18 18 18
LEGS 16 16 15.5
MOVE 19 19 19
Judges:
A - Mrs. Jamar-Demeersseman Christine , B - Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie , C - Mrs. Rowell Charlotte

4 th

64 NAILAH SW
90.83
Birth: 27/05/2017
Color: Chestnut
Dam: JV NERINA
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Total
TYPE 19 19 19 90.83 points

272.5 marks
H&N 19 19.5 19
B&T 18 18.5 18.5
LEGS 15.5 15.5 16.5
MOVE 18.5 18.5 18.5
Judges:
A - Mrs. Jamar-Demeersseman Christine , B - Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie , C - Mrs. Rowell Charlotte

5 th

68 EL LA ROSA
90.67
Birth: 30/04/2017
Color: Grey
Dam: ENYA
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Total
TYPE 19 19 19 90.67 points

272 marks
H&N 19 19 18.5
B&T 17.5 18 18
LEGS 16 15.5 15.5
MOVE 19 19.5 19.5
Judges:
A - Mrs. Jamar-Demeersseman Christine , B - Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie , C - Mrs. Rowell Charlotte

6 th

90.50
Birth: 09/04/2017
Color: Chestnut
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Total
TYPE 19 19 19 90.50 points

271.5 marks
H&N 19 18.5 19
B&T 17.5 18 18
LEGS 15.5 15.5 16
MOVE 19.5 19 19
Judges:
A - Mrs. Jamar-Demeersseman Christine , B - Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie , C - Mrs. Rowell Charlotte

7 th

71 GIGI GIRL
90.33
Birth: 11/04/2017
Color: Bay
Sire: EL SHANTI
Dam: GREKA
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Total
TYPE 19.5 19 19 90.33 points

271 marks
H&N 19 19.5 18
B&T 18 18 18
LEGS 15.5 15 15.5
MOVE 19.5 19 18.5
Judges:
A - Mrs. Jamar-Demeersseman Christine , B - Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie , C - Mrs. Rowell Charlotte

8 th

73 DIODORA
90.17
Birth: 30/03/2017
Color: Grey
Sire: ZEUS EA
Dam: DRUHNA
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Total
TYPE 19 19.5 19 90.17 points

270.5 marks
H&N 19 19.5 18.5
B&T 18 18.5 18
LEGS 15 15.5 15
MOVE 18.5 19 18.5
Judges:
A - Mrs. Jamar-Demeersseman Christine , B - Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie , C - Mrs. Rowell Charlotte

9 th

75 EL ELLA
89.67
Birth: 17/03/2017
Color: Chestnut
Sire: EL OMARI
Dam: EDRELLA
Breeder: ANNA GLOC
Owner: ANNA GLOC
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Total
TYPE 19 18.5 19 89.67 points

269 marks
H&N 18.5 18.5 18.5
B&T 18 17.5 18.5
LEGS 16 15.5 16
MOVE 18.5 18.5 18.5
Judges:
A - Mrs. Jamar-Demeersseman Christine , B - Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie , C - Mrs. Rowell Charlotte

10 th

69 ELWIMIA
89.50
Birth: 26/04/2017
Color: Chestnut
Sire: ASCOT DD
Dam: ELWINA
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Total
TYPE 19 19 19 89.50 points

268.5 marks
H&N 19 19 18
B&T 17.5 17.5 17.5
LEGS 15.5 15.5 16
MOVE 18.5 18.5 19
Judges:
A - Mrs. Jamar-Demeersseman Christine , B - Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie , C - Mrs. Rowell Charlotte

11 th

70 MACARENA
89.33
Birth: 23/04/2017
Color: Bay
Dam: MARKIZA OF MARWAN
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Total
TYPE 19 19 18.5 89.33 points

268 marks
H&N 19 19.5 18
B&T 18 18 17
LEGS 15.5 15.5 15
MOVE 18.5 19 18.5
Judges:
A - Mrs. Jamar-Demeersseman Christine , B - Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie , C - Mrs. Rowell Charlotte
66 PAPROTNIA
Absent
Birth: 08/05/2017
Color: Grey
Sire: ELGAST
Dam: PAEKSA
Breeder: Lech Blaszczyk
67 ERRA
Absent
Birth: 02/05/2017
Color: Grey
Sire: EKSTERN
Dam: ENNA
Breeder: ADAM BACZYK
Owner: ADAM BACZYK
74 PAWITA
Absent
Birth: 30/03/2017
Color: Grey
Dam: PAEMA
Breeder: Lech Blaszczyk
  • Judge A: Mrs. Jamar-Demeersseman Christine
  • Judge B: Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie
  • Judge C: Mrs. Rowell Charlotte

Videos

Bialka2019 - Class 1A
Bialka2019 - Class 1B
Bialka2019 - Class 2A
Bialka2019 - Class 2B
Bialka2019 - Class 3
Bialka2019 - Class 4A
Bialka2019 - Class 4B
Bialka2019 - Class 4C
Bialka2019 - Class 5A
Bialka2019 - Class 5B
Bialka2019 - Class 6
Bialka2019 - YCC
Bialka2019 - YFC
Bialka2019 - JCC
Bialka2019 - JFC
Bialka2019 - BIS

Extra contents

Bialka2019 - Best Breeder
Bialka2019 - Opening ceremony
Bialka2019 - DC and Judges presentation
Bialka2019 - Archery entertainment
Now on air loading