Ariaban Essence

Gold sponsor

2019 European Championship

Event info

Bronze sponsors

Championships

Futurity Fillies (Class 1)

Futurity Colts (Class 2)

Yearling Fillies Championship (Class 15)

Yearling Colts Championship (Class 16)

Junior Fillies Championship (Class 17)

Junior Colts Championship (Class 18)

Senior Mares Championship (Class 19)

Senior Stallions Championship (Class 20)

Classes

Saturday 26 of October 2019

Sunday 27 of October 2019

sponsored by Hanaya Stud, Ecaho
  A B C D E F RESULTS
GOLD 82 84 80 80 84 80 80 - MORGAN J
SILVER 84 87 82 82 80 82 84 - MAHASIN DE CARTHEREY
BRONZE 87 82 84 84 82 84 82 - STAR FARID

GOLD

80 MORGAN J
Birth: 06/06/2018
Color: Bay
Sire: EMERALD J
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Judge D Judge E Judge F
POINTS 4 4 2 4
Judges:
A - Mr. Hamza Ahmed , B - Mr. Ismer Mark , C - Mr. Rota Pierluigi , D - Mrs. Schibler Renata , E - Mrs. Stojanowska Anna , F - Mr. AlHusseini Sufian Taha

SILVER

Birth: 18/03/2018
Color: Grey
Dam: WADI'HADECARTHEREY
Breeder: Chantal Rigat
Handler: Tom Oben - Obi Training Center
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Judge D Judge E Judge F
POINTS 2 4 1 1 4 1
Judges:
A - Mr. Hamza Ahmed , B - Mr. Ismer Mark , C - Mr. Rota Pierluigi , D - Mrs. Schibler Renata , E - Mrs. Stojanowska Anna , F - Mr. AlHusseini Sufian Taha

BRONZE

82 STAR FARID
Birth: 23/04/2018
Color: Bay
Sire: RFI FARID (BR)
Dam: EKS STAR OF AFRICA (ZA)
Handler: Gerald Kurtz - Training Center Poland
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Judge D Judge E Judge F
POINTS 4 1 2 2 1 2
Judges:
A - Mr. Hamza Ahmed , B - Mr. Ismer Mark , C - Mr. Rota Pierluigi , D - Mrs. Schibler Renata , E - Mrs. Stojanowska Anna , F - Mr. AlHusseini Sufian Taha

87 POINTER
Birth: 04/02/2018
Color: Grey
Dam: PALANGA
Handler: Kazimiera Oleksy
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Judge D Judge E Judge F
POINTS 1 2
Judges:
A - Mr. Hamza Ahmed , B - Mr. Ismer Mark , C - Mr. Rota Pierluigi , D - Mrs. Schibler Renata , E - Mrs. Stojanowska Anna , F - Mr. AlHusseini Sufian Taha
  • Judge A: Mr. Hamza Ahmed
  • Judge B: Mr. Ismer Mark
  • Judge C: Mr. Rota Pierluigi
  • Judge D: Mrs. Schibler Renata
  • Judge E: Mrs. Stojanowska Anna
  • Judge F: Mr. AlHusseini Sufian Taha

Videos

Europea 2019 - Class 1
Europea 2019 - Class 2
Europea 2019 - Class 3A
Europea 2019 - Class 3B
Europea 2019 - Class 4
Europea_SAB - Class 5
Europea 2019 - Class 6
Europea 2019 - Class 7
Europea 2019 - Class 8
Europea 2019 - Class 10A
Europea 2019 - Class 10B
Europea 2019 - Class 9
class 11
class 12
class 13
Europea 2019 - Class 14
Yearling Fillies Championship
Yearling Colts Championship
Junior Fillies Championship
Junior Colts Championship
Senior Mares Championship
Senior Stallions Championship

Extra contents

Europea 2019 SAB - Interview
Europea 2019 - Entertainment 5
Europea 2019 - Entertainment 2
Europea 2019 - Stallion presentation
Europea 2019 - Entertainment 3
Europea 2019 - Entertainment 4
Europea 2019 - Entertainment 5
championship opening
Geldings Championship
prizegiving
entertainment
stallion presentation
entertainment
Now on air loading