Ariaban Essence

SHARJAH 2015 - Int. Arabian Horse Festival

Show info

Classes

Thursday 05 of March 2015

sponsored by Sasco

1 st

92.67
Birth: 12/01/2004
Dam: SHAMILAH BAGHEERA
Breeder: Richard Roques
Total
92.67 points

2 nd

284 D MARAKSH
92.50
Birth: 13/05/2008
Color: Grey
Dam: KAR OFELIA
Total
92.50 points

3 rd

289 AJA JUSTIFIED
92.33
Birth: 26/04/2007
Color: Grey
Dam: AJA BENEJA
Total
92.33 points

4 th

296 CELSJUSZ
91.83
Birth: 08/02/2004
Color: Grey
Sire: EKSTERN
Dam: CARINA
Total
91.83 points

5 th

297 SAVIO
91.50
Birth: 02/02/2004
Color: Grey
Sire: DREAM CATCHER SMF
Dam: OM EL SHADINA
Total
91.50 points

6 th

91.33
Birth: 19/02/2006
Color: Grey
Dam: ROSETTA BY AZJA
Total
91.33 points

7 th

295 IBN BATRA
91.17
Won by TYPE
Birth: 01/04/2004
Color: Chestnut
Sire: BELBOWRIE OBSIDIAN
Dam: AL PATRA
Note: Won by TYPE
Total
91.17 points

8 th

300 DRABANT
91.17
Birth: 03/04/2003
Color: Bay
Dam: DEMONA
Total
91.17 points

9 th

91.00
Birth: 05/01/2007
Color: Grey
Sire: KHIDAR
Total
91.00 points

10 th

286 DR MABROOK
89.67
Birth: 18/10/2007
Sire: ANSATA MALIK SHAH
Dam: HAMSA
Total
89.67 points

11 th

293 LABBAD
89.17
Won by TYPE
Birth: 18/03/2006
Color: Grey
Sire: ANSATA NILE NADIR
Dam: ANSATA SHAHREZADE
Note: Won by TYPE
Total
89.17 points

12 th

89.17
Birth: 14/04/2001
Color: Grey
Dam: DALILAT ALBADEIA
Total
89.17 points
285 SIRAJ AL SRAYA
Not Shown
Birth: 15/12/2007
Color: Grey
Dam: KAMARAYAH AL SAHARAA
Note: Not Shown
287 AL SAEEDI
Not Shown
Birth: 11/08/2007
Color: Grey
Sire: KYRO KA
Note: Not Shown
Not Shown
Birth: 29/05/2007
Dam: KALEEL
Note: Not Shown
290 ABHA QATAR
Not Shown
Birth: 12/03/2007
Color: Chestnut
Dam: ZT LUDJKALBA
Note: Not Shown
291 BAHIJ MURAQEB
Not Shown
Birth: 26/02/2007
Dam: GARIAH
Note: Not Shown
299 LVA MAXIMUS
Not Shown
Birth: 26/04/2003
Color: Grey
Sire: ESAPNO ESTOPA
Dam: CHALLON SALANA
Note: Not Shown
302 OM EL EXTREEM
Not Shown
Birth: 15/03/1998
Color: Grey
Dam: OM EL BINT SHAINA
Note: Not Shown
  • Judge A: Mr. Detailleur Koenraad
  • Judge B: Mr. Abdelrazak Ahmed Adel
  • Judge C: Mr. Bialobok Jerzy
  • Judge D: Mrs. Garde Ehlert Silvia
  • Judge E: Mr. Gear Eric
  • Judge F: Mrs. Annatore Ferraroni Maria
  • Judge G: Mr. Gamlin Peter
Now on air loading