italy-04 The most advanced streaming experience of Arabian Horse shows Made in Italy
Next Event in:
24 days
20 hours
26 minutes
10 seconds

Strohen 2018 B Int

Start: Sunday 08 of July 2018 09:00 AM
End: Sunday 08 of July 2018 08:00 PM

Organizer:
Ismer Family

Address:
Tierparkstr. 43
DE-49419 Ströhen - Germany
View on Google Maps

www.ismer-stud.com
habermann@ismer-stud.com
+49 (0) 5774 505

Bronze sponsors

Championship

Filly foals Championship (Class P)

Junior Fillies Championship (Class Q)

Junior Colts Championship (Class S)

Senior Mares Championship (Class T)

Senior Stallions Championship (Class U)

Sunday 08 of July 2018

1 st

155 AAIDA AL SHAQAB
91.17
won by move
Birth: 06/04/2014
Color: Grey
Dam: AABIR AL SHAQAB
Breeder: Al Shaqab
Owner: Al Shaqab
Note: won by move
  Judge A Judge B Judge D Total
TYPE 19.5 19 19 91.17 points

273.5 marks
H&N 19.25 19 19.25
B&T 18.5 18.5 18
LEGS 15.5 15 15.5
MOVE 19.5 19 19
PENALTY
Judges:
A - Dr. Aragno Gianmarco , B - Mrs. Hyde Deirdre , D - Mr. Trela Marek

2 nd

120 AGMAL JAHIDDAH
91.17
Birth: 29/01/2014
Color: Grey
Dam: ERABEA
Breeder: Agmal Arabians
  Judge A Judge B Judge D Total
TYPE 19 19.5 19 91.17 points

273.5 marks
H&N 19.5 19 19
B&T 18 18.5 18
LEGS 16 15.5 15.5
MOVE 19 19 19
PENALTY
Judges:
A - Dr. Aragno Gianmarco , B - Mrs. Hyde Deirdre , D - Mr. Trela Marek

3 rd

121 AJ BARARI
91.00
Birth: 05/06/2013
Color: Chestnut
Sire: VERVALDEE
Dam: LA BELLA VERSACE FR
  Judge A Judge B Judge D Total
TYPE 19.5 19 19.5 91.00 points

273 marks
H&N 19.5 19 19.5
B&T 18 18 18
LEGS 16 15.5 15.5
MOVE 19 18.5 18.5
PENALTY
Judges:
A - Dr. Aragno Gianmarco , B - Mrs. Hyde Deirdre , D - Mr. Trela Marek

4 th

122 AURORA HM
90.58
Birth: 26/02/2013
Color: Chestnut
Sire: EVER AFTER NA
Dam: HEAVEN SENT CCR
  Judge A Judge B Judge D Total
TYPE 19.5 19 19.5 90.58 points

271.75 marks
H&N 19.25 19.25 19.25
B&T 18 18 18
LEGS 16 16 15
MOVE 18.5 18.5 18
PENALTY
Judges:
A - Dr. Aragno Gianmarco , B - Mrs. Hyde Deirdre , D - Mr. Trela Marek
  • Judge A: Dr. Aragno Gianmarco
  • Judge B: Mrs. Hyde Deirdre
  • Judge D: Mr. Trela Marek