italy-04 The most advanced streaming experience of Arabian Horse shows Made in Italy
Next Event in:
24 days
20 hours
26 minutes
10 seconds

Milan 2019

Start: Saturday 27 of April 2019 10:00 AM
End: Sunday 28 of April 2019 08:00 PM

Organizer:
Arabite, Claudio Mazza

Address:
MVR Pala Show Jumpers A.S.D. via del grifone
20080 Vermezzo - Italy
View on Google Maps

arabite@hotmail.it

Bronze sponsors

Championship

Yearling Fillies Championship (Class 19)

Yearling Colts Championship (Class 20)

Junior Fillies Championship (Class 21)

Junior Colts Championship (Class 22)

Senior Mares Championship (Class 23)

Senior Stallions Championship (Class 24)

Saturday 27 of April 2019

Sunday 28 of April 2019

  A B C D E F RESULTS
GOLD 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 - FAM DONATELLA
SILVER 3 5 1 1 1 5 1 - NICHE REGALIS
BRONZE 1 1 5 5 3 1 5 - AGLAIA MONISCIONE

GOLD

Birth: 23/03/2018
Color: Bay
Sire: DOMINIC M
Dam: D CRYSTAL MOON
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Judge D Judge E Judge F
POINTS 4 4 4 4 4 4
Judges:
A - Mr. Pittaluga Marco , B - Mrs. Schibler Renata , C - Mr. Philstrom Richard , D - Mr. Rocco Luiz , E - Mrs. Stojanowska Anna , F - Mr. Hain Manfred

SILVER

Birth: 22/07/2018
Color: Bay
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Judge D Judge E Judge F
POINTS 1 1 2 2 2 1
Judges:
A - Mr. Pittaluga Marco , B - Mrs. Schibler Renata , C - Mr. Philstrom Richard , D - Mr. Rocco Luiz , E - Mrs. Stojanowska Anna , F - Mr. Hain Manfred

BRONZE

Birth: 24/04/2018
Color: Chestnut
Sire: AJ MARDAN
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Judge D Judge E Judge F
POINTS 2 1 1 2
Judges:
A - Mr. Pittaluga Marco , B - Mrs. Schibler Renata , C - Mr. Philstrom Richard , D - Mr. Rocco Luiz , E - Mrs. Stojanowska Anna , F - Mr. Hain Manfred

Birth: 13/07/2018
Color: Grey
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Judge D Judge E Judge F
POINTS 2 1
Judges:
A - Mr. Pittaluga Marco , B - Mrs. Schibler Renata , C - Mr. Philstrom Richard , D - Mr. Rocco Luiz , E - Mrs. Stojanowska Anna , F - Mr. Hain Manfred
9 TF MAISA
Birth: 26/01/2018
Color: Grey
Sire: MARAJJ
Dam: LATIFFA
10 EUPHORIKA
Birth: 20/01/2018
Color: Grey
  • Judge A: Mr. Pittaluga Marco
  • Judge B: Mrs. Schibler Renata
  • Judge C: Mr. Philstrom Richard
  • Judge D: Mr. Rocco Luiz
  • Judge E: Mrs. Stojanowska Anna
  • Judge F: Mr. Hain Manfred