italy-04 The most advanced streaming experience of Arabian Horse shows Made in Italy
Next Event in:
24 days
20 hours
26 minutes
10 seconds

Pietrasanta 2019

Start: Saturday 11 of May 2019 10:00 AM
End: Sunday 12 of May 2019 10:00 PM

Organizer:
Luciano Borzonasca

Address:
Parco La Versiliana, viale Morin, 16
Marina di Pietrasanta - Italy
View on Google Maps

www.comune.pietrasanta.lu.it
fondazionelaversiliana@registerpec.it
+39 0584 265762

Bronze sponsors

Championship

Yearling Fillies Championship (Class 15)

Yearling Colts Championship (Class 16)

Junior Fillies Championship (Class 17)

Junior Colts Championship (Class 18)

Senior Mares Championship (Class 19)

Senior Stallions Championship (Class 20)

Saturday 11 of May 2019

1 st

360.00
Birth: 03/05/2016
Color: Grey
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 19 19 18.5 19 360.00 points
H&N 19 19 18.5 19
B&T 18 17.5 18 17.5
LEGS 15.5 15 15.5 15.5
MOVE 19 19 19 19.5
Judges:
A - Mrs. Annatore Ferraroni Maria , B - Mr. Aeschbacher Urs , C - Mrs. Norden Ann , D - Mr. Gozdzialski Lucas

2 nd

358.00
Birth: 12/01/2016
Color: Grey
Dam: GHALIYA
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 19 19 19 19 358.00 points
H&N 19.5 19 19 19.5
B&T 18 18 18 18
LEGS 15.5 15.5 15.5 15
MOVE 18.5 17.5 18 17.5
Judges:
A - Mrs. Annatore Ferraroni Maria , B - Mr. Aeschbacher Urs , C - Mrs. Norden Ann , D - Mr. Gozdzialski Lucas

3 rd

54 JASMIN Z
355.50
Birth: 08/06/2016
Color: Grey
Sire: NAGELS Z
Dam: YAMALA Z
Breeder: ZUPANCIC MARJAN
Owner: Pasi Angelo
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 18.5 19 18.5 19 355.50 points
H&N 18.5 18.5 18 18.5
B&T 17.5 18 17.5 17.5
LEGS 15 15.5 15.5 15
MOVE 18.5 19.5 18 19.5
Judges:
A - Mrs. Annatore Ferraroni Maria , B - Mr. Aeschbacher Urs , C - Mrs. Norden Ann , D - Mr. Gozdzialski Lucas

4 th

347.00
Birth: 14/01/2016
Color: Bay
Dam: AJ BAHYA
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 18.5 18 18 18 347.00 points
H&N 18.5 18 18 18.5
B&T 17.5 18 17.5 17
LEGS 15 15 15.5 16
MOVE 17.5 17.5 17.5 17.5
Judges:
A - Mrs. Annatore Ferraroni Maria , B - Mr. Aeschbacher Urs , C - Mrs. Norden Ann , D - Mr. Gozdzialski Lucas
  • Judge A: Mrs. Annatore Ferraroni Maria
  • Judge B: Mr. Aeschbacher Urs
  • Judge C: Mrs. Norden Ann
  • Judge D: Mr. Gozdzialski Lucas

Sunday 12 of May 2019