italy-04 The most advanced streaming experience of Arabian Horse shows Made in Italy
Next Event in:
24 days
20 hours
26 minutes
10 seconds

Bergamo 2018

Start: Saturday 01 of September 2018 10:00 AM
End: Sunday 02 of September 2018 06:00 PM

Organizer:
Promoberg

Address:
Via Lunga
24125 bergamo - Italy
View on Google Maps

www.fieradisantalessandro.it/

Bronze sponsors

Championship

Futurity Fillies (Class 12)

Futurity Colts (Class 13)

Yearling Fillies Championship (Class 15)

Yearling Colts Championship (Class 16)

Junior Fillies Championship (Class 17)

Junior Colts Championship (Class 18)

Senior Mares Championship (Class 19)

Senior Stallions Championship (Class 20)

Friday 31 of August 2018

Saturday 01 of September 2018

1 st

437.00
Birth: 18/01/2015
Color: Bay
Sire: RFI FARID
Breeder: RE PIETRO
Handler: Diego Zoppellaro
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 19.5 19.5 19 19.5 437.00 points
HEAD 19 19.5 19 19
NECK 18.5 19 19 18.5
B&T 18 18.5 17.5 18
LEGS 15 15.5 15.5 15
MOVE 18.5 19 19 18.5
Judges:
A - Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie , B - Mr. Paakkonen Pekka , C - Mr. Rota Pierluigi , D - Mr. Tarczynski Tomasz

2 nd

45 MARLON J
434.50
Birth: 24/06/2015
Color: Bay
Sire: EMERALD J
Dam: AP MARAYA
Breeder: Jamar Christine
Handler: CRISTIAN FRANCESCHINA
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 19 19 19 18.5 434.50 points
HEAD 19 19 19 18.5
NECK 18.5 18.5 18.5 18.5
B&T 18 18.5 17.5 18
LEGS 16 16 16 16
MOVE 18.5 18 18.5 18.5
Judges:
A - Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie , B - Mr. Paakkonen Pekka , C - Mr. Rota Pierluigi , D - Mr. Tarczynski Tomasz

3 rd

46 PICCADILLY
434.00
Birth: 04/03/2015
Color: Grey
Dam: SHAKIRA BY KIR
Breeder: SPARAPAN AMADIO
Handler: Roberto Zaniboni
  Judge A Judge B Judge C Judge D Total
TYPE 19 19 19.5 19 434.00 points
HEAD 19 19 19 19
NECK 18 18.5 18.5 18
B&T 17.5 18 17.5 17.5
LEGS 15.5 15.5 15.5 16
MOVE 18.5 19 19 19
Judges:
A - Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie , B - Mr. Paakkonen Pekka , C - Mr. Rota Pierluigi , D - Mr. Tarczynski Tomasz
  • Judge A: Mrs. Eberhardt Sylvie
  • Judge B: Mr. Paakkonen Pekka
  • Judge C: Mr. Rota Pierluigi
  • Judge D: Mr. Tarczynski Tomasz

Sunday 02 of September 2018